Crispy chicken, chicken bacon, cheese, lettuce, pickle & our special sauce.
MADE FRESH, EVERY ORDER
BIG CRAVINGS.
MEET YOUR MATCH.
Burgers, foot-long subs, loaded sides and something to sip.
Find your favourite, then give us a call.
42 delicious possibilities · Prices in LKR
Big Dipper
Rs 1,190Crispy chicken, lettuce, pickle & BigDip special sauce.
Regular Rs 1,190 / Large Rs 1,490Big Cheese Melt
Rs 1,690Crispy chicken, cheese slice, lettuce & cheese sauce.
Regular Rs 1,690 / Large Rs 1,890Inferno
Rs 1,290Devilled chicken, lettuce, pickle & BigDip special sauce.
Regular Rs 1,290 / Large Rs 1,690Stacker
Rs 1,390Chicken bacon, chicken patty, lettuce, pickle & special sauce.
Smokehouse
Rs 1,390Grilled smoked chicken, lettuce, pickle & special sauce.
Big Classic
Rs 890Chicken patty, lettuce, pickle & BigDip special sauce.
BigDip Long
Rs 1,690Crispy chicken, lettuce, BigDip special sauce & mayo.
Spicy Long
Rs 1,790Devilled chicken, lettuce & mayo sauce.
Tandoori Chicken Long
Rs 1,690Tandoori chicken, lettuce, BigDip special sauce & mayo.
Chicken Classic Long
Rs 1,290Chicken, lettuce, BigDip special sauce & mayo.
Cheese Long
Rs 2,190Crispy chicken, cheese slices, lettuce, cheese sauce & mayo.
Crispy Prawns Long
Rs 1,790Crispy prawns, lettuce, BigDip special sauce & mayo.
Devilled Prawns Long
Rs 1,790Devilled prawns, lettuce & mayo sauce.
Classic Fries
Rs 890A portion of golden French fries.
Nugget Basket
Rs 1,390Chicken nuggets with fries.
Cheese Melt Loaded Fries
Rs 1,990Crispy chicken and fries loaded with cheese sauce.
Loaded Prawns Fries
Rs 1,890Prawns and fries loaded with sauces.
BigDip Loaded Fries
Rs 1,790Crispy chicken and fries loaded with sauces.
Cheese Popper Combo
Rs 1,490Cheese balls with fries.
Extra Cheese Slice
Rs 120A little extra cheese.
Cheese Dip
Rs 250Made for dipping.
Special Mayo Dip
Rs 150Your side of BigDip flavour.
Green Apple Mojito
Rs 760A refreshing sip alongside your favourites.
Passion Mojito
Rs 760A refreshing sip alongside your favourites.
Peach Mojito
Rs 760A refreshing sip alongside your favourites.
Blueberry Mojito
Rs 770A refreshing sip alongside your favourites.
Yuzu Mojito
Rs 770A refreshing sip alongside your favourites.
Raspberry Mojito
Rs 770A refreshing sip alongside your favourites.
Mango Mojito
Rs 760A refreshing sip alongside your favourites.
Blue Ocean Mojito
Rs 710A refreshing sip alongside your favourites.
Strawberry Mojito
Rs 760A refreshing sip alongside your favourites.
Mint Mojito
Rs 650A refreshing sip alongside your favourites.
Classic Matcha
Rs 750Make it a meal. Add your favourite drink.
Strawberry Matcha
Rs 850Make it a meal. Add your favourite drink.
Chocolate Matcha
Rs 850Make it a meal. Add your favourite drink.
Classic Lassie
Rs 570Make it a meal. Add your favourite drink.
Mango Lassie
Rs 590Make it a meal. Add your favourite drink.
Strawberry Lassie
Rs 570Make it a meal. Add your favourite drink.
Hot Matcha
Rs 550Make it a meal. Add your favourite drink.
Hot Chai
Rs 380Make it a meal. Add your favourite drink.
Best Value Meal
Rs 1,800Big Dipper regular, mojito & French fries.
Decisions, decisions.
Need a hand choosing? Call us to check availability and place your order.
Let’s talk food ↗